ФорумИнформацияОрганизаторыРегламентУчастникиРезультаты

Ukrainian Cross-Country 3

3 этап по кантри-кроссу для квадроциклов

Украина, Сумская область, Краснополье

12 сентября 2020

Результаты

JUNIOR-90 участников: 6

1 70 Сурков Iлля, Суми  Yamaha Raptor 90 90 см³ 00:56:04,81
2 7 Фоменко Олександр, Харків  Yamaha 90 90 см³ 00:56:43,33
3 97 Юшинов Денис, Харьков  Yamaha Yfm90 90 см³ 00:46:14,29
4 22 Семішкур Євангеліна, Суми  Yamaha Raptor 90 90 см³ 00:46:46,56
5 78 Старостин Владимир, Харьков  Yamaha Raptotr 90 00:48:19,25
6 2 Бровков Захар, Южноукраїнськ, Миколаївська обл  Yamaha Raptor 90 90 см³ 00:57:50,70

JUNIOR-125 участников: 5

1 88 Державецький Матвій, Суми  Yamaha Raptor 125 125 см³ 00:47:27,64
2 8 Садовничий Олексій, Суми  Yamaha Raptor YFM 125 125 см³ 00:47:55,00
3 17 Лебідь Максим, Суми  Yamaha Raptor YFM 125 125 см³ 00:51:56,49
4 32 Бордагов Илья, Черкассы  Yamaha Raptor 125 см³ 00:48:12,86
21 Крачко Архип, Харьков  KTM Moto 125 см³ Не зачет

ATV-CROSS участников: 4

1 71 Кірянов Дмитро, Харків  KTM SX 505 см³ 01:42:46,33
2 99 Гаращенко Олександр, Харків  Kawasaki Kfx 400 см³ 01:54:13,81
3 13 Яковчук Александр, Харьков  KTM 525 525 см³ 01:55:45,82
165 Курилов Вадим, Люботин  Kawasaki KFX 400 см³ Не зачет

ATV участников: 5

1 50 Щербаков Алексей, Киев  BRP Outlander 1000 см³ 00:50:05,77
2 68 Сиренко Владислав, Днепр  BRP Renegade 00:14:18,39
509 Халаімов Денис, Харьков  BRP Renegade 1000 см³ Не зачет
69 Кучков Максим, Днепр  BRP Renegade Не зачет
90 Архипенко Артём, Днепр  BRP Renegade Не зачет

UTV участников: 1

1 10 Вылегжанин Александр, Харьков  Polaris Rzr 1000 999 см³

UTV-TURBO АМАТОR участников: 14

1 770 Ефименко Станислав, Чернигов  BRP maverik x3 897 см³ 01:43:53,93
2 80 Мисик Владимир, Харьков
Свирский Артём, Харьков
 BRP X3 1000 см³ 01:45:40,89
3 999 Купцов Дмитро, Харків  BRP Maverick 999 см³ 01:45:48,04
4 3 Левченко Геннадий, Полтава  BRP X 3 01:46:58,72
5 46 Анохин Валерий, Константиновка  BRP X3 900 см³ 01:47:31,39
6 333 Гатунок Артур, Запорожье
Зигунов Максим, Запорожье
 BRP X3 01:47:44,20
7 555 Сидоренко Виктор, Полтава  BRP Maverick x3 900 см³ 01:48:42,17
8 43 Жирков Андрей, Днепр
Димов Андрей, Днепр
 BRP Maverick X 3 1000 см³ 01:49:04,70
9 8 Компан Артем, Киев
Мизик Олег, Полтава
 BRP Maverick X3 1000 см³ 01:52:06,22
10 530 Філіппов Максим, Київ
Палагін-Істомін Миколай, Київ
 BRP Maverick X3 XRS 976 см³ 01:43:45,11
11 6 Щербак Евгений, Харьков
Овчаров Алексей, Харьков
 BRP Maverick X3 XRC 925 см³ 01:27:34,16
12 47 Шумилкин Алексей, Харьков  BRP X 3 999 см³ 00:57:55,88
33 Перцюх Вячеслав, Полтава
Татарко Денис, Днепр
 BRP Maverick X3 976 см³ Не зачет
77 Калінін Сергій, Полтава
Маштак Максим, Днепр
 BRP Maverick X3 976 см³ Не зачет

UTV-TURBO PROFI участников: 14

1 20 Литвиненко Дима, Харьков  BRP Maverick x3 900 см³ 00:55:58,69
2 34 Коленко Дмитро, Харків  BRP Maverick X3 900 см³ 00:57:58,74
3 777 Нехода Виталий, Изюм
Нехода Виктория, Изюм
 BRP Maverick X3 XRS 900 см³ 01:00:47,63
4 39 Степанов Денис, Харьков
Залевский Владислав, Харьков
 BRP Maverick X3 976 см³ 01:01:09,92
5 333 Гатунок Артур, Запорожье
Зигунов Максим, Запорожье
 BRP X 3 900 см³ 01:01:23,29
6 4 Бондаренко Олександр, Харків  BRP X3 900 см³ 01:01:51,47
7 88 Лифшиц Пётр, Харьков
Овчаров Алексей, Харьков
 BRP MAVERICK X3 XRS TURBO RR 925 см³ 01:02:00,13
8 999 Купцов Дмитро, Харків  BRP Maverick 999 см³ 01:02:24,24
9 8 Компан Артем, Киев
Мизик Олег, Полтава
 BRP Maverick X3 1000 см³ 01:02:38,66
10 47 Шумілкін Олексій, Харків  BRP X3 900 см³ 00:56:02,41
11 7 Фоменко Олександр, Харків  BRP Maverick X3 900 см³ 1:03:03,80
12 54 Зирін Богдан, Київ
Башинський Олександр, Київ
 BRP Maverick X3 X RS Turbo 900 см³ 00:37:39,41
13 9 Ковалев Максим, Полтава
Мурашкин Максим, Полтава
 BRP X 3 1
46 Анохин Валерий, Константиновка  BRP X3 900 см³ Не зачет

Всего участников: 49